Advanced search
Searching for 'group processes and intergroup relations' returned 92 results.
-
08798Seminar
Mentoring: group guidance in teaching-learning contexts I (Jörg Aschenbach)
Schedule: Mo 15.04. 00:00-02:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: keine Angabe -
08799Seminar
Mentoring: group guidance in teaching-learning contexts II (Samira Schlesinger und Jörg Aschenbach)
Schedule: -
Location: keine Angabe -
10100008Advanced Lecture Course
Organization: Structures and Processes (V) (Miriam Flickinger)
Schedule: Mi 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: HFB/C Hörsaal (Garystr. 35-37) -
10100026Methods Tutorial
Organization: Structures and Processes (Ü) (Louisa La Porta)
Schedule: Do 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: Do HFB/C Hörsaal (Garystr. 35-37), Do Hs 107 Hörsaal (Garystr. 21) -
10100501Lecture
Group Accounting (V 1) (Volker Specht)
Schedule: Mo 16:00-20:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: Hs 106 Hörsaal (Garystr. 21) -
10131706Seminar-style instruction
Guidance for Learning and Work Processes (Anja Brüggemann)
Schedule: Do 13.06. 09:00-16:00, Fr 14.06. 09:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-06-13)
Location: Raum 211B (Vant-Hoff-Str. 6) -
10160602Practice seminar
Management of Inter-Organizational Relations (Ü) (Stephan Bohn)
Schedule: Mi 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: Mi Hs 101 Hörsaal (Garystr. 21), Mi Hs 103 Hörsaal (Garystr. 21), Mi Hs 104a Hörsaal (Garystr. 21) -
10160606Seminar-style instruction
Management of Inter-Organizational Relations (SU) (Stephan Bohn)
Schedule: Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: Mi Hs 101 Hörsaal (Garystr. 21), Mi Hs 103 Hörsaal (Garystr. 21), Mi Hs 104a Hörsaal (Garystr. 21) -
125221Advanced Seminar
Transdiagnostic group interventions in childhood and adolescence (Celia Bähr)
Schedule: Di 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: J 24/22 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
125223Advanced Seminar
Transdiagnostic group interventions in childhood and adolescence (Celia Bähr)
Schedule: Mi 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: JK 26/201 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
125225Advanced Seminar
Group Psychotherapy (Carmen Schäuffele)
Schedule: Do 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: J 24/22 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
126043Practice seminar
Personality Development: Social Relations an Partnerships throughout Life (Übung mit Prüfungsoption) (David Richter)
Schedule: Do 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: KL 25/134 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
13265Workshop
Public Relations and Cultural Management (Meike Thiele)
Schedule: Di 16:00-20:00 (Class starts on: 2024-05-07)
Location: A 320 Übungsraum (Koserstr. 20) -
14026Advanced Seminar
(VS) "From clientelism to responsive democracy? State-citizen relations in contemporary Japan" (Prof. Steffen Richard Heinrich)
Schedule: Di 12:00-14:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: 1.36 (Besprechungsraum) (Hittorfstr. 18) -
14027Methods Tutorial
(Mü) From clientelism to responsive democracy? State-citizen relations in contemporary Japan (Prof. Steffen Richard Heinrich)
Schedule: Di 14:00-16:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: 1.36 (Besprechungsraum) (Hittorfstr. 18) -
14237Seminar
Cross-Strait Relations (Sabrina Habich-Sobiegalla)
Schedule: Mo 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: JK 25/138 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
14313Seminar
Christian-Muslim Relations in the Islamic World (Christian Mauder)
Schedule: Do 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: 2.2063 Seminarraum (Fabeckstr. 23/25) -
14313-GHSeminar
Christian-Muslim Relations in the Islamic World (Christian Mauder)
Schedule: Do 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: 2.2063 Seminarraum (Fabeckstr. 23/25) -
14313-ISMESeminar
Christian-Muslim Relations in the Islamic World (Christian Mauder)
Schedule: Do 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: 2.2063 Seminarraum (Fabeckstr. 23/25) -
14314Reading Course
Sources on Christian-Muslim Relations in the Islamic World (Christian Mauder)
Schedule: Do 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: 2.2063 Seminarraum (Fabeckstr. 23/25) -
14314-ISMEReading Course
Sources on Christian-Muslim Relations in the Islamic World (Christian Mauder)
Schedule: Do 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: 2.2063 Seminarraum (Fabeckstr. 23/25) -
15091Proseminar
Diasporas as political actors in International Relations (Susan Bergner)
Schedule: D o 10-12 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: Garystr.55/A Hörsaal (Garystr. 55) -
15101Proseminar
Modern Classics in International Relations (Tobias Hofmann)
Schedule: Mi 14-16 (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: Ihnestr.21/F Seminarraum (Ihnestr. 21) -
19248301Lecture
Stochastic Processes and Reaction Rate Theory (Marcus Weber, Luca Donati)
Schedule: Do 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: A6/SR 025/026 Seminarraum (Arnimallee 6) -
24110911Seminar
Group Seminar - Exoplanets (Heike Rauer)
Schedule: Fr 09:00-11:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-19)
Location: , D 211 Seminarraum -
28586Practice seminar
Methods and structures in Public Relations C (Judith Polterauer)
Schedule: Mi 14-16 (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: Ihnestr.21/E Seminarraum (Ihnestr. 21) -
28591Lab Seminar
Public Relations of Nonprofit-Organisations (Judith Polterauer)
Schedule: Di 10-12 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: Garystr.55/C Seminarraum (Garystr. 55) -
28592Lab Seminar
Storytelling in Public Relations (Judith Polterauer)
Schedule: Mi 12-14 (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: Seminarraum Otto-von-Simson Str. 3 -
31505Practice seminar
From Interviews to Inference. How to explore social structures & processes (Mihai Varga)
Schedule: Do 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: Garystr.55/301 Seminarraum (Garystr. 55) -
31505aPractice seminar
From Interviews to Inference. How to explore social structures & processes (Mihai Varga)
Schedule: Do 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: Garystr.55/301 Seminarraum (Garystr. 55) -
31505bPractice seminar
From Interviews to Inference. How to explore social structures & processes (Mihai Varga)
Schedule: Do 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: Garystr.55/301 Seminarraum (Garystr. 55) -
32403Advanced Seminar
U.S. Foreign Relations and Public History (Sönke Kunkel)
Schedule: Mo 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: 340 Hörsaal (Lansstr. 7 / 9) -
32403aSeminar
U.S. Foreign Relations and Public History (Sönke Kunkel)
Schedule: Mo 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: 340 Hörsaal - Lansstr. 7/9 -
33143Advanced seminar
Precarization Processes in Formal and Informal Labor Markets in Latin America (Carmen Rosa Marull Maita)
Schedule: Mi 12:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: K02/03 Seminarraum (Keller), Rüdesheimer Str. 54-56, 14197 Berlin -
33143aAdvanced seminar
Precarization Processes in Formal and Informal Labor Markets in Latin America (Carmen Rosa Marull Maita)
Schedule: Mi 12:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: K02/03 Seminarraum (Keller), Rüdesheimer Str. 54-56, 14197 Berlin -
53731HUWahlveranstaltung
Global IR: Critical perspectives on "international relations" in Asia (Amanda Tho Seeth)
Schedule: Do 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: keine Angabe -
54004Language Course
Arabic II, Group 1 (Nadia El-Ali)
Schedule: Mo 08:30-10:00, Di 08:30-10:00, Mi 08:30-10:00, Do 08:30-10:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: KL 25/201 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54005Language Course
Arabic II, Group 2 (Nadia El-Ali)
Schedule: Mo 10:00-12:00, Di 10:00-12:00, Mi 10:00-12:00, Do 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: KL 25/201 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54006Language Course
Arabic II, Group 3 (Lisa Verena Werthmann)
Schedule: Mo 08:30-10:00, Di 08:30-10:00, Mi 08:30-10:00, Do 08:30-10:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: K 24/11 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54007Language Course
Arabic IV, Group 1 (Bouchra Laun)
Schedule: Mo 10:00-12:00, Di 10:00-12:00, Mi 10:00-12:00, Do 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: K 24/11 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54008Language Course
Arabic IV, Group 2 (Bouchra Laun)
Schedule: Mo 12:00-14:00, Di 12:00-14:00, Mi 12:00-14:00, Do 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: K 24/11 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54010Language Course
Oral Skills and Writing Skills 1, Group 1 (Kimberly Specht)
Schedule: Mi 16:00-18:00, Fr 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: JK 30/021 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54011Language Course
Oral Skills and Writing Skills 1, Group 2 (Kimberly Specht)
Schedule: Di 14:00-16:00, Mi 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: KL 25/201 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54012Language Course
Oral Skills and Writing Skills 1, Group 3 (Matthew Emery)
Schedule: Mo 10:00-12:00, Mi 08:00-10:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: Mo KL 25/112 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45), Mi L 201 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54013Language Course
Oral Skills and Writing Skills 1, Group 4 (Mark Baker)
Schedule: Di 16:00-18:00, Do 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: KL 23/216 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54014Language CourseCancelled
Oral Skills and Writing Skills 1, Group 5 (Matthew Emery)
Schedule: Mo 14:00-16:00, Mi 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: Mo KL 26/130 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45), Mi JK 30/021 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54016Language Course
Oral Skills and Writing Skills Plus, Group 1 (Louise Catherine Steinike McCloy)
Schedule: Di 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: KL 25/201 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54017Language Course
Oral Skills and Writing Skills Plus, Group 2 (Louise Catherine Steinike McCloy)
Schedule: Di 08:00-10:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: KL 25/121b Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54020Language Course
Oral Skills and Writing Skills 2, Group 1 (Louise Catherine Steinike McCloy)
Schedule: Mi 08:00-10:00, Fr 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: Mi KL 24/105 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45), Fr KL 25/137 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54021Language Course
Oral Skills and Writing Skills 2, Group 2 (Louise Catherine Steinike McCloy)
Schedule: Mi 10:00-12:00, Fr 08:00-10:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: Mi KL 24/105 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45), Fr KL 25/137 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54022Language Course
Oral Skills and Writing Skills 2, Group 3 (Annette Stemmerich)
Schedule: Di 14:00-16:00, Do 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: Di KL 25/137 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45), Do KL 24/121a Multifunktionsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54023Language Course
Oral Skills and Writing Skills 2, Group 4 (Darren Paul Foster)
Schedule: Di 10:00-12:00, Do 08:00-10:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: KL 26/130 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54024Language Course
Oral Skills and Writing Skills 2, Group 5 (Darren Paul Foster)
Schedule: Mo 08:00-10:00, Mi 08:00-10:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: Mo KL 25/122a Multifunktionsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45), Mi KL 26/130 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54025Language Course
Oral Skills and Writing Skills 2, Group 6 (Kimberly Specht)
Schedule: Di 16:00-18:00, Fr 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: JK 30/021 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54026Language Course
Oral Skills and Writing Skills 2, Group 7 (Mark Baker)
Schedule: Mo 14:00-16:00, Mi 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: K 26/21 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54027Language Course
Oral Skills and Writing Skills 2, Group 8 (Mark Baker)
Schedule: Mo 16:00-18:00, Mi 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: KL 25/122a Multifunktionsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54028Language Course
Oral Skills and Writing Skills 2, Group 9 (Annette Stemmerich)
Schedule: Fr 10:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-19)
Location: KL 26/130 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54030Language Course
Mediating Skills, Group 1 (Peter Stear)
Schedule: Mo 12:00-14:00, Mi 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: Mo KL 25/122a Multifunktionsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45), Mi KL 25/121b Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54031Language Course
Mediating Skills, Group 2 (Peter Stear)
Schedule: Mo 14:00-16:00, Mi 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: KL 25/122a Multifunktionsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54032Language Course
Mediating Skills, Group 3 (Darren Paul Foster)
Schedule: Di 08:00-10:00, Do 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: Di KL 25/122a Multifunktionsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45), Do L 201 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54033Language Course
Mediating Skills, Group 4 (Darren Paul Foster)
Schedule: Mo 10:00-12:00, Mi 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: Mo KL 25/122a Multifunktionsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45), Mi KL 26/130 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54034Language Course
Mediating Skills, Group 5 (Mark Baker)
Schedule: Di 12:00-14:00, Do 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: KL 25/122a Multifunktionsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54105Language Course
Advanced Module 2: French, Group 1 (Sarah Balon)
Schedule: Di 10:00-12:00, Do 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: Di JK 24/140 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45), Do JK 30/021 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54106Language Course
Advanced Module 2: French, Group 2 (Odile Duterque)
Schedule: Mo 12:00-14:00, Fr 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: Mo L 23/25 Medienunterstützter Unterrichtsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45), Fr K 24/20 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54107Language Course
Advanced Module 2: French, Group 3 (Sophie Andrée Fusek)
Schedule: Fr 08:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-19)
Location: KL 25/121b Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54108Language Course
Advanced Module 3: French, Group 1 (Marie Denorme)
Schedule: Mi 10:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: KL 25/104 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54109Language Course
Advanced Module 3: French, Group 2 (Isabelle Lucie Ortiz)
Schedule: Mo 10:00-12:00, Do 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: K 26/21 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54523Language Course
Advanced Module 1: Spanish, Group 1 (María Piedad Martín Benito)
Schedule: Mo 12:00-14:00, Mi 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: Mo K 25/10 Multifunktionsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45), Mi KL 25/137 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54524Language Course
Advanced Module 1: Spanish, Group 2 (María Piedad Martín Benito)
Schedule: Di 10:00-12:00, Do 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: Di K 25/10 Multifunktionsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45), Do KL 24/121a Multifunktionsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54525Language Course
Advanced Module 2: Spanish, Group 1 (Ester Yanez Tortosa)
Schedule: Mo 10:00-12:00, Mi 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: K 25/10 Multifunktionsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54526Language Course
Advanced Module 2: Spanish, Group 2 (Ester Yanez Tortosa)
Schedule: Di 14:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: KL 25/121b Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54700Language Course
Introductory Module, Part 1: Arabic, Group 1 (Nizar Romdhane)
Schedule: Di 14:00-16:00, Do 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: Di KL 25/121a Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45), Do L 202 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54701Language Course
Introductory Module, Part 1: Arabic, Group 2 (Ava Nojoumi)
Schedule: Di 08:30-10:00, Do 08:30-10:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: L 202 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54702Language Course
Introductory Module, Part 1: Arabic, Group 3 (Neil Belakhdar)
Schedule: Mo 16:00-18:00, Mi 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: Online -
54703Language Course
Introductory Module, Part 1: Arabic, Group 4 (Nizar Romdhane)
Schedule: Mo 14:00-16:00, Mi 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: Mo KL 24/121b Multifunktionsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45), Mi L 202 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54720Language CourseCancelled
Upper Intermediate English 1 for Academic Professions, Group 1 (Daniel Hedges)
Schedule: Mi 12:00-14:00, Fr 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: Mi JK 27/022a Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45), Fr KL 24/105 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54721Language CourseCancelled
Upper Intermediate English 1 for Academic Professions, Group 2 (Daniel Hedges)
Schedule: Mi 14:00-16:00, Fr 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: Mi JK 27/022a Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45), Fr KL 24/105 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54722Language Course
Upper Intermediate English 1 for Academic Professions, Group 3 (Joanne Archer)
Schedule: Di 14:00-16:00, Fr 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: KL 25/112 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54723Language Course
Upper Intermediate English 1 for Academic Professions, Group 4 (Joanne Archer)
Schedule: Di 16:00-18:00, Fr 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: KL 25/112 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54724Language Course
Advanced English 1a for Academic Professions, Group 1 (Jennifer Rol Singer)
Schedule: Mo 12:00-14:00, Fr 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: Mo KL 25/137 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45), Fr K 26/21 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54725Language Course
Advanced English 1a for Academic Professions, Group 2 (Jennifer Rol Singer)
Schedule: Mo 14:00-16:00, Fr 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: Mo KL 25/137 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45), Fr K 26/21 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54726Language Course
Advanced English 1a for Academic Professions, Group 3 (Annette Stemmerich)
Schedule: Di 16:00-18:00, Mi 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: Di KL 25/137 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45), Mi KL 25/112 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54756Language Course
Advanced Module 1: French, Group 1 (Marie Denorme)
Schedule: Di 10:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: JK 30/021 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54757Language Course
Advanced Module 1: French, Group 2 (Sophie Andrée Fusek)
Schedule: Do 14:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: KL 25/121b Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54801Language Course
Introductory Module, Part 1: Dutch, Group 1 (Reinder Wijnveld)
Schedule: Di 10:00-12:00, Do 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: L 23/25 Medienunterstützter Unterrichtsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54802Language Course
Introductory Module, Part 1: Dutch, Group 2 (Eszter Zelenka)
Schedule: Do 14:00-16:00, Fr 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: K 24/10 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54840Language Course
Introductory Module, Part 1: Russian, Group 1 (Ruzanna Grigoryan-Piontek)
Schedule: Mo 10:00-12:00, Do 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: Mo KL 24/121a Multifunktionsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45), Do KL 24/121b Multifunktionsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54841Language Course
Introductory Module, Part 1: Russian, Group 2 (Ruzanna Grigoryan-Piontek)
Schedule: Di 10:00-12:00, Fr 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: KL 24/121b Multifunktionsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54842Language Course
Introductory Module, Part 1: Russian, Group 3 (Victoria Korol)
Schedule: Di 08:30-10:00, Fr 08:30-10:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: KL 24/121a Multifunktionsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54900Language Course
Introductory Module, Part 1: Turkish, Group 1 (Pervin Tongay)
Schedule: Mi 08:30-10:00, Fr 08:30-10:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: KL 25/122a Multifunktionsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54901Language Course
Introductory Module, Part 1: Turkish, Group 2 (Yetis Akdemir)
Schedule: Mo 10:00-12:00, Mi 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: KL 24/121b Multifunktionsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54902Language Course
Introductory Module, Part 1: Turkish, Group 3 (Yetis Akdemir)
Schedule: Di 12:00-14:00, Do 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: Di L 23/25 Medienunterstützter Unterrichtsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45), Do L 202 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)