Advanced search
Searching for 'sarah wolf' returned 42 results.
-
10144426Methods Tutorial
Time Series Analysis (Ü) (Lea Wolf)
Schedule: Do 08:00-10:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: Hs 108a Hörsaal (Garystr. 21) -
122014Seminar
(S B) AGP: Umgang mit Heterogenität bzw. Inklusion in der GS (Jil Wolf)
Schedule: Mi 08:00-10:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: 003 Seminarraum -
122102Seminar
(II) Aktuelle Forschungsfragen Deutsch (Sarah Jagemann)
Schedule: Mi 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: KL 24/222 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
122103Seminar
(II) Aktuelle Forschungsfragen Deutsch (Sarah Jagemann)
Schedule: Do 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: KL 24/222 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
123013Seminar
(Seminar) Educational activity in schools - Theory (Sarah Burkhardt)
Schedule: Di 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: 001 Seminarraum -
123013bSeminar
(Seminar) Educational activity in schools - Practice (Sarah Burkhardt)
Schedule: Di 24.09. 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-09-24)
Location: 001 Seminarraum -
123014Seminar
(Seminar) Educational activity in schools - Theory (Sarah Burkhardt)
Schedule: Di 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: 001 Seminarraum -
123014bSeminar
(Seminar) Educational activity in schools - Practice (Sarah Burkhardt)
Schedule: Di 01.10. 14:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-01)
Location: 004 Seminarraum -
128033Seminar
(A) Sprachliche Entwicklung (Sarah Tan)
Schedule: Do 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: 010 Seminarraum (Fabeckstr. 35 ) -
128034Seminar
(A) Sprachliche Entwicklung (Sarah Tan)
Schedule: Do 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: 010 Seminarraum (Fabeckstr. 35 ) -
128037Seminar
(A) Sprachliche Entwicklung (Sarah Tan)
Schedule: Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2024-04-19)
Location: 009 Seminarraum (Fabeckstr. 35 ) -
128046Miscellaneous
Kolloquium für Abschlussarbeiten (Sarah Tan)
Schedule: -
Location: Online - zeitUNabhängig -
128091Seminar
(Seminar) Intervention in Language Development (Sarah Tan)
Schedule: Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: 003 Seminarraum -
128092Seminar
(S) Interventionen sprachliche Entwickl. (Sarah Tan)
Schedule: Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: 002 Seminarraum (Fabeckstr. 35 ) -
128093Seminar
(S) Interventionen sprachliche Entwickl. (Sarah Tan)
Schedule: Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: 002 Seminarraum (Fabeckstr. 35 ) -
128211Seminar
(S) Interv. Bes. in d. sprachl. Entw. (Sarah Tan)
Schedule: Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: 003 Seminarraum -
128212Seminar
(S) Interv. Bes. in d. sprachl. Entw. (Sarah Tan)
Schedule: Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2024-09-05)
Location: 004 Seminarraum -
128213Seminar
(S) Interv. Bes. in d. sprachl. Entw. (Sarah Tan)
Schedule: Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2024-09-02)
Location: 004 Seminarraum -
12984Seminar
(S III) Einführung in ABM u. SNA (Ingo Wolf)
Schedule: Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2024-04-25)
Location: L 121 (Malteserstr. 74-100 L) -
12985Seminar
(S V) Normativ-Partizipative Verfahren in der ZF (Nele Fischer, Stefanie Ollenburg, Sarah Untner, Carmen Bayer)
Schedule: Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2024-04-23)
Location: L 121 (Malteserstr. 74-100 L) -
13324Seminar
Silencing and Disconnections in Global History (Sarah Katherine Bellows-Blakely)
Schedule: Do 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: A 124 Übungsraum (Koserstr. 20) -
13460tMiscellaneous
Tutoring art history (Lena Wolf)
Schedule: Di 12:00-14:00, & 12:00-14:00 & 12:00-16:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: A 184 Besprechungsraum (Koserstr. 20) -
16050Lecture
Hegels philosophisch-politische Jugendschriften (Friedrich Wolf)
Schedule: Mo 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: Habel 30\Vortragsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30) -
17070Seminar
Empirische Methoden der Sprachwissenschaft (Sarah Waldmann)
Schedule: Do 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: KL 29/207 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
17552Advanced seminar
Das Theater Walter Benjamins (Sarah Ralfs)
Schedule: Mi 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: 103 Sitzungsraum (Grunewaldstr. 35) -
17553Methods Tutorial
Das Theater Walter Benjamins (Sarah Ralfs)
Schedule: Mi 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: 103 Sitzungsraum (Grunewaldstr. 35) -
19235701Lecture
Introduction to mathematical modeling (Sarah Wolf)
Schedule: Mi 12:00-14:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: A3/SR 115 (Arnimallee 3-5) -
19235702Practice seminar
Introduction to mathematical modeling (Sarah Wolf)
Schedule: Mo 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: A3/SR 115 (Arnimallee 3-5) -
19238602Practice seminar
Practice seminar for Professional Mathematical Knowledge for Primary School Teachers I.1 (Ulrike Bücking, Lara Gayer, Wiebke Neumann, Maren-Wanda Wolf)
Schedule: Do 14:00-16:00, Do 16:00-18:00, Fr 10:00-12:00, Fr 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: A6/SR 007/008 Seminarraum (Arnimallee 6) -
19302801Lecture
Applied Biometrics (Volker Roth, Andreas Wolf)
Schedule: Mo 08:00-10:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: T9/051 Seminarraum (Takustr. 9) -
19302802Practice seminar
Practice seminar for Applied Biometrics (Andreas Wolf)
Schedule: Mo 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: T9/051 Seminarraum (Takustr. 9) -
19400813Lab Seminar
Computational Systems Biology (Jana Wolf)
Schedule: Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2024-09-09)
Location: A6/017 Frontalunterrichtsraum (Bioinf) (Arnimallee 6) -
20011316Research Seminar
Ausgewählte Themen der Plasma-Astrophysik (Wolf-Christian Müller)
Schedule: Do 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: TU Berlin, Hardenbergstr. 36A, Ernst-Ruska-Gebäude, Raum ER 390 -
20117701Lecture
Plasma Astrophysics (Wolf-Christian Müller)
Schedule: Di 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: Hauptgebäude der TU, Strasse des 17. Juni 135, Raum H 0107 -
23610aSeminar
S Ausgewählte Themen des Biologieunterrichts I oder II A (Sarah Huch)
Schedule: Montags, 10.00-17.00 Uhr; Blocktermine werden nach vorliegender Rückmeldung der sexualpädagogischen Exkursionspartner*innen bekannt gegeben (Class starts on: 2024-04-22)
Location: 2.15 Seminarraum I (Schwendenerstr. 1) -
23610eSeminar
S Ausgewählte Themen des Biologieunterrichts I oder II E (Sarah Huch)
Schedule: Semesterbegleitend: 19.04.- 19.07.2024; Fr ; 10:00 – 14:00; 14-tägiger Rhythmus (Class starts on: 2024-04-19)
Location: 3.10 Hörsaal (Schwendenerstraße 1) -
24118501Lecture
MSc-GG031: V - Mineral and rock physics (Sarah Incel)
Schedule: Fr 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-19)
Location: C 013 kleiner Seminarraum (Malteserstr. 74-100 C) -
24118502Practice seminar
MSc-GG031: Ü - Mineral and rock physics (Sarah Incel, Xin Zhong)
Schedule: Fr 14:00-15:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-19)
Location: C 013 kleiner Seminarraum (Malteserstr. 74-100 C) -
24118511Seminar
MSc-GG031: S - Mineral and rock physics (Sarah Incel, Xin Zhong)
Schedule: Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2024-07-22)
Location: D 144 Seminarraum Geophysik (Malteserstr. 74-100 D) -
51465HUWahlveranstaltung
Seismographs of decline: The Fin de Siècle in literature (Sarah Matuschak)
Schedule: Fr 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-19)
Location: keine Angabe -
54105Language Course
Advanced Module 2: French, Group 1 (Sarah Balon)
Schedule: Di 10:00-12:00, Do 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: Di JK 24/140 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45), Do JK 30/021 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54972ILanguage Course
Written and Oral Language Competence in Teaching (Sarah Balon)
Schedule: Do 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: JK 30/021 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)