Advanced search
Searching for 'schr 252525252525252525252525252525252525252525252525252525252525252525252525252525252525c3 252525252525252525252525252525252525252525252525252525252525252525252525252525252525b6er' returned 49 results.
There were no results with the exact search term. Searching for entries beginning with 'Schr%252525252525252525252525252525252525252525252525252525252525252525252525252525252525C3%252525252525252525252525252525252525252525252525252525252525252525252525252525252525B6er' returned the following results...
-
095912Practice seminar
Legal Soft Skills (Jenna Krumminga)
Schedule: -
Location: Online - zeitUNabhängig -
10121001Lecture
Government and Allocation (V) (Carsten Schröder)
Schedule: Mi 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-16)
Location: HFB/A Hörsaal (Garystr. 35-37) -
120021Seminar
(S) Qualitative Forschung (Inga Marie Schröer)
Schedule: Di 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-15)
Location: K 23/11 Digilab (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
120022Seminar
(S) Qualitative Forschung (Inga Marie Schröer)
Schedule: Di 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-15)
Location: K 23/11 Digilab (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
122051Seminar
(I) German/Written Language Acquisition (Johannes Bouadjadja)
Schedule: Blockveranstaltung: 19., 20., 26., 27.10. (Class starts on: 2024-10-19)
Location: Online - zeitABhängig -
122052Seminar
(I) German/Written Language Acquisition (Johannes Bouadjadja)
Schedule: Blockveranstaltung: 8., 9., 15., 16.2. (Class starts on: 2025-02-08)
Location: Online - zeitABhängig -
122053Seminar
(I) German/Written Language Acquisition (Marion Ziesmer)
Schedule: ; , 04.03., 05.03., 06.03. 13:00-21:00 (Class starts on: 2025-03-04)
Location: KL 24/122c (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
122054Seminar
(I) German/Written Language Acquisition (Marion Ziesmer)
Schedule: ; , 11.03., 12.03., 13.03. 13:00-21:00 (Class starts on: 2025-03-11)
Location: KL 24/122c (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
122055Seminar
(I) German/Written Language Acquisition (Marion Ziesmer)
Schedule: ; , 18.03., 19.03., 20.03. 13:00-21:00 (Class starts on: 2025-03-18)
Location: KL 24/122c (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
122056Seminar
(I) German/Written Language Acquisition (Marion Ziesmer)
Schedule: ; , 25.03., 26.03., 27.03. 13:00-21:00 (Class starts on: 2025-03-25)
Location: KL 24/122c (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
122057Seminar
(I) German/Written Language Acquisition (Tiner Özcelik)
Schedule: Mi 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-16)
Location: KL 23/140 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
122058Seminar
(I) German/Written Language Acquisition (Tiner Özcelik)
Schedule: Mi 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-16)
Location: KL 23/140 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
122059Seminar
(I) German/Written Language Acquisition (Tiner Özcelik)
Schedule: Di 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-15)
Location: KL 23/140 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
122060Seminar
(I) German/Written Language Acquisition (Tiner Özcelik)
Schedule: Di 08:00-10:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-15)
Location: KL 23/140 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
122061Seminar
(I) German/Written Language Acquisition (Michael Bertuleit)
Schedule: Mo 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-14)
Location: KL 24/122c (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
122062Seminar
(I) German/Written Language Acquisition (Michael Bertuleit)
Schedule: Mo 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-14)
Location: KL 24/122c (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
122063Seminar
(I) German/Written Language Acquisition (Michael Bertuleit)
Schedule: Di 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-15)
Location: KL 24/122c (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
122064Seminar
(I) German/Written Language Acquisition (Michael Bertuleit)
Schedule: Di 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-15)
Location: KL 24/122c (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
122065Seminar
(I) German/Written Language Acquisition (Lis Schüler)
Schedule: Di 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-15)
Location: KL 24/222 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
13317Seminar
Empire and Environment: The Origins of the Anthropocene in Global Colonial History (Frederik Schröer)
Schedule: Mo 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-14)
Location: A 163 Übungsraum (Koserstr. 20) -
13601Colloquium
Writing the MA thesis: Finding the right topic, research strategy, and methods (Juliane Noth)
Schedule: Do 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-17)
Location: A 124 Übungsraum (Koserstr. 20) -
13712Language Course
(SpÜ) History of Egyptian Language and Writing (Practical language application in texts) (Jan Moje)
Schedule: Do 10:00-11:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-17)
Location: -1.2057 Seminarraum (UG) (Fabeckstr. 23/25) -
13713Introductory Course
(EK) History of Egyptian Language and Writing (Introductory Course) (Jan Moje)
Schedule: Do 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-17)
Location: -1.2057 Seminarraum (UG) (Fabeckstr. 23/25) -
13873Introductory Course
Migration in Archaeology (Michael Meyer Tanja Schreiber)
Schedule: Mi 18:00-20:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-16)
Location: -1.2009 großer Hörsaal (UG) (Fabeckstr. 23/25) -
13885Course
Challenging Pseudoarchaeology (K) (Tanja Schreiber)
Schedule: Mo 17.02. 10:00-18:00, Di 18.02. 10:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2025-02-17)
Location: 0.2002 Seminarraum (Fabeckstr. 23/25) -
13886Colloquium
Challenging Pseudoarchaeology (Coll) (Tanja Schreiber)
Schedule: Mi 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-16)
Location: 0.2052 Seminarraum (Fabeckstr. 23/25) -
14700ABCLanguage Course
Chinese 1.2 (ABC): Grammar, Vocabulary and the Chinese Writing System (Andreas Guder)
Schedule: Di 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-15)
Location: -1.2009 großer Hörsaal (UG) (Fabeckstr. 23/25) -
14728ALanguage Course
Advanced Chinese 1 (Reading and Writing) A (Hongxia Shi)
Schedule: Fr 08:00-10:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-18)
Location: 1.2052 Seminarraum (Fabeckstr. 23/25) -
14728BLanguage Course
Advanced Chinese 1 (Reading and Writing) B (Hongxia Shi)
Schedule: Fr 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-18)
Location: 1.2052 Seminarraum (Fabeckstr. 23/25) -
16421Seminar
Novinki-Seminar. Filmkritisches Schreiben (Marina Sivak)
Schedule: Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2024-10-14)
Location: L 116 Seminarzentrum (Otto-von-Simson-Straße 26) -
16583Seminar
Judith Butler: Wichtigste Schriften nach 2001 (Eva Geulen)
Schedule: Fr 10:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-18)
Location: 0.10 (Seminarraum) Stockwerk: EG, Georg47 Pergamonpalais - Georgenstraße 47 (GEO 47) -
16670Advanced Seminar
Schreibszenen analog und digital (N.N.)
Schedule: Di 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-15)
Location: JK 26/101 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
16759Lab Seminar
Schreiben für Filme und Serien. Das Drehbuch von der Idee zur ersten Szene (Birgit Maiwald)
Schedule: Di 16:00-20:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-22)
Location: KL 29/237 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
16760Lab Seminar
Kreatives Schreiben und Lektorat (Julia Kandzora)
Schedule: Fr 10:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-25)
Location: KL 29/235 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
16813Seminar
(S)ich erzählen: Formen autobiographischen Schreibens und Lesens (Johanna Bundschuh-van Duikeren)
Schedule: Mi 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-16)
Location: KL 29/137 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
16819Practice seminar
Schreibwerkstatt (Truus De Wilde)
Schedule: Do 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-17)
Location: JK 31/227 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
17016Advanced seminar
Vormoderner Feminismus? Schriftstellerinnen der Frühen Neuzeit (Annika Nickenig)
Schedule: Di 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-15)
Location: K 31/201 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
17116Seminar
Lernaufgaben zum Schreiben (Fausto Capponi)
Schedule: Di 08:00-10:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-15)
Location: K 31/201 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
17120Seminar
Schreibförderung im Spanischunterricht - analog und digital
Schedule: Di 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-15)
Location: JK 27/106 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
21692aLecture
Evolution - Concepts and Applications (Jens Peter Fürste, Werner Schröder, Paul Wrede)
Schedule: Zeit: Di 12-14 Uhr und Fr 10-12 Uhr (die genauen Zeiten werden in der Vorbesprechung am 15.10.2024 von 12 -14 Uhr vereinbart) (Class starts on: 2024-10-15)
Location: Raum 211B (Vant-Hoff-Str. 6) -
21692bSeminar
Evolution - Concepts and Applications (Jens Peter Fürste, Werner Schröder, Paul Wrede)
Schedule: Zeit: Di 12-14 Uhr und Fr 10-12 Uhr (die genauen Zeiten werden in der Vorbesprechung am 15.10.2024 von 12 -14 Uhr vereinbart) (Class starts on: 2024-10-18)
Location: Raum 211B (Vant-Hoff-Str. 6) -
23460aSeminar
S Antimicrobial resistance (Dr. Niclas Nordholt, Dr. Frank Schreiber und Mitarbeiter*innen des Fachbereichs (u.a. Valerie Jaut, Orestis Kanaris))
Schedule: 3. Block: 13.01.- 15.01. + 04.02.2025; täglich, 10:00 - 14:30 Uhr (Class starts on: 2025-01-13)
Location: Bundesanstalt für Materialforschung und -prüfung, Unter den Eichen 87 -
23460bPractice seminar
Ü Antimicrobial resistance (Dr. Niclas Nordholt und Dr. Frank Schreiber Mitarbeiter*innen des Fachbereichs (u.a. Valerie Jaut, Orestis Kanaris))
Schedule: 3. Block: 21.01.-24.01.2025 + 07.02.2025; täglich 08:00 – 17:00 Uhr (Class starts on: 2025-01-21)
Location: Bundesanstalt für Materialforschung und -prüfung, Unter den Eichen 87 -
29601Lab Seminar
Wissenschaftliches Schreiben / Academic Writing (Dominik Mattes)
Schedule: Fr 10:00-17:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2024-10-18)
Location: Landoltweg 9-11 - 014 Seminarraum (Landoltweg 9 / 11) -
40316Colloquium
Praktikumskolloquium: Bewerbung schreiben – Anschreiben und Lebenslauf passgenau entwickeln (5/10/15 LP und 20/25/30 LP) (Natascha Schleich)
Schedule: Fr 14.02. 11:00-15:00, Fr 21.02. 11:00-15:00 (Class starts on: 2025-02-14)
Location: L 113 Seminarzentrum (ohne Fenster) (Otto-von-Simson-Straße 26) -
54964ILanguage Course
Written and Oral Language Competence in Teaching I (Katherine Bull)
Schedule: Do 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-17)
Location: KL 25/201 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54964IILanguage Course
Written and Oral Language Competence in Teaching II (Peter Stear)
Schedule: Di 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-15)
Location: K 26/21 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54972ILanguage Course
Written and Oral Language Competence in Teaching (Manon Vivens)
Schedule: Di 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-15)
Location: KL 25/137 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54972IILanguage Course
Written and Oral Language Competence in Teaching (Sarah Balon)
Schedule: Do 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-17)
Location: KL 25/137 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)