Advanced search
Searching for 'schr 252525252525252525252525252525c3 252525252525252525252525252525b6er' returned 73 results.
There were no results with the exact search term. Searching for entries beginning with 'Schr%252525252525252525252525252525C3%252525252525252525252525252525B6er' returned the following results...
-
095051Seminar
Ciceros Schrift de re publica - was macht ein gutes Staatswesen aus? (Cosima Möller)
Schedule: Do 11.07. 10:00-18:00, Fr 12.07. 10:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2024-07-11)
Location: 3302/04 Übungsraum (Boltzmannstr. 3) -
096912Practice seminar
Kreatives Schreiben (Creative Writing) (Jenna Krumminga)
Schedule: Siehe Kommentar (Class starts on: 2024-04-19)
Location: Online - zeitUNabhängig -
10145306Seminar-style instruction
Measuring Inequality (S1) (Carsten Schröder)
Schedule: Di 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: Hs 102 Hörsaal (Garystr. 21) -
120081Seminar
(Seminar) Methods Qualitative Social Research (Inga Marie Schröer)
Schedule: Mi 10:00-13:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: 002 Seminarraum (Fabeckstr. 35 ) -
122067Seminar
(II) German / Written Language Acquisition (Johannes Bouadjadja)
Schedule: Blockveranstaltung: 24.5., 14-19 Uhr; 25.5., 9-14 Uhr; 31.5., 14-19 Uhr; 1.6., 9-15 Uhr (Class starts on: 2024-05-24)
Location: Online - zeitABhängig -
122068Seminar
(II) German / Written Language Acquisition (Anna Kochanova)
Schedule: Blockveranstaltung: 30.9., 2.10., 7.10., 10.10. (Class starts on: 2024-09-30)
Location: KL 24/222 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
122069Seminar
(II) German / Written Language Acquisition (Anna Kochanova)
Schedule: Blockveranstaltung: 1.10., 4.10., 8.10., 10.10. (Class starts on: 2024-10-01)
Location: KL 24/222 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
122070Seminar
(II) German / Written Language Acquisition (Peter Stammerjohann)
Schedule: Mo 14:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: KL 24/222 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
122071Seminar
(II) German / Written Language Acquisition (Peter Stammerjohann)
Schedule: Di 08:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: KL 24/222 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
122072Seminar
(II) German / Written Language Acquisition (Peter Stammerjohann)
Schedule: Mi 08:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: 019 Seminarraum (Fabeckstr. 35 ) -
122073Seminar
(II) German / Written Language Acquisition (Johannes Bouadjadja)
Schedule: Blockveranstaltung: 26.4.., 14-19 Uhr; 27.4., 9-14 Uhr; 3.5., 14-19 Uhr; 4.5., 9-15 Uhr (Class starts on: 2024-04-26)
Location: Online - zeitABhängig -
122076Seminar
(II) German / Written Language Acquisition (Natalia Magdalena Sarota)
Schedule: Di 08:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-23)
Location: KL 24/222 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
122077Seminar
(II) German / Written Language Acquisition (Natalia Magdalena Sarota)
Schedule: Mi 08:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-24)
Location: 019 Seminarraum (Fabeckstr. 35 ) -
122078Seminar
(II) German / Written Language Acquisition (Anna-Lena Demi)
Schedule: Blockveranstaltung: 9.9.-12.9. (Class starts on: 2024-09-09)
Location: KL 24/222 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
122079Seminar
(II) German / Written Language Acquisition (Anna-Lena Demi)
Schedule: Blockveranstaltung: 26.-29.8. (Class starts on: 2024-08-26)
Location: KL 24/222 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
122089Seminar
(II) Educational Concepts for German (Lis Schüler, Alexandra Ritter)
Schedule: Blockveranstaltung: 24.4., 1.6., 21.6., 22.6. (Class starts on: 2024-04-24)
Location: KL 24/222 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
13259Methods Tutorial
History Writing Course (Tobias Becker)
Schedule: Di 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: A 127 Übungsraum (Koserstr. 20) -
13314Seminar
Questions in (Global) History (Frederik Schröer)
Schedule: Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: A 121 Übungsraum (Koserstr. 20) -
13868aIntroductory Course
Over land and over water: means and routes of transport in prehistory (Elke Kaiser)
Schedule: Di 10:00-11:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: 0.2051 Seminarraum (Fabeckstr. 23/25) -
13868bSchulpraktikum
Over land and over water: means and routes of transport in prehistory (Elke Kaiser)
Schedule: Di 11:00-13:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: 0.2051 Seminarraum (Fabeckstr. 23/25) -
13873Colloquium
Between Robbery, Revisionism, and Restitution: The Ethnological Museum in the Humboldt Forum – Successfully Navigating the Legacy of Colonial History? (Tanja Schreiber)
Schedule: Blocktermine im Juli, Vorbesprechungstermin s. Lektion (Class starts on: 2024-04-19)
Location: 0.2002 Seminarraum (Fabeckstr. 23/25) -
13878Advanced seminar
From trowels to thrones. Approaching political power in archaeology. (Henny Piezonka, Tanja Schreiber)
Schedule: Mo 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: 0.2052 Seminarraum (Fabeckstr. 23/25) -
13880Course
A neutral and objective exercise? Methods in archaeology and their political implications. (Henny Piezonka, Tanja Schreiber)
Schedule: Di 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: 0.2001 Seminarraum (Fabeckstr. 23/25) -
16098Wahlveranstaltung
Unterstützung beim Verfassen schriftlicher Arbeiten (Miguel Hoeltje)
Schedule: Mo 15.04. 09:00-10:00, Mo 22.04. 09:00-10:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: Habel 30\SER 1 Seminarraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30) -
16099Wahlveranstaltung
Unterstützung beim Verfassen schriftlicher Arbeiten (Federica Gregoratto)
Schedule: Mo 15.04. 10:00-11:00, Mo 22.04. 10:00-11:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: Habel 30\Vortragsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30) -
16294Language Course
Sprache in Wort und Schrift II (Evangelia Kanakoudi-Wisniewski)
Schedule: Di 08:00-10:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: J 23/16 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
16312Language Course
Sprache in Wort und Schrift IV (Marco Hillemann)
Schedule: Fr 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-19)
Location: K 29/204 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
16751Seminar
Natur schreiben - Neue Konzeptualisierungen von Mensch und Natur in der Gegenwart. Angewandte und literaturwissenschaftliche Perspektiven (Mareen van Marwyck)
Schedule: Mo 12:00-14:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: K 31/102 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
16751cSeminar
Natur schreiben - Neue Konzeptualisierungen von Mensch und Natur in der Gegenwart. Angewandte und literaturwissenschaftliche Perspektiven (Mareen van Marwyck)
Schedule: Mo 12:00-14:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: K 31/102 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
16752Lab Seminar
Was ist und zu welchem Ende schreibt man ein Sachbuch? (Franziska Günther)
Schedule: Do 16:00-20:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: KL 29/237 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
16754Seminar
Kreatives Schreiben und Lektorat (Julia Kandzora)
Schedule: Mi 10:00-14:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: K 31/102 -
16755Seminar
Kreatives Schreiben und Lektorat (Julia Kandzora)
Schedule: Do 10:00-14:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: KL 29/137 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
16763Seminar
Klassenverhältnisse erzählen: autosoziobiographisches Schreiben (Johanna Bundschuh-van Duikeren, Marie Jacquier, Peter Löffelbein)
Schedule: Di 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: JK 31/102 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
16764Seminar
Klassenverhältnisse erzählen: autosoziobiographisches Schreiben (Johanna Bundschuh-van Duikeren, Marie Jacquier, Peter Löffelbein)
Schedule: Di 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: K 31/102 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
16819Practice seminar
Schreibwerkstatt (Truus De Wilde)
Schedule: Mo 08:00-10:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: JK 31/227 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
16957Seminar
Textkompetenz: Schreibprozess und Textsortenkompetenz (Ruven Stahns)
Schedule: Do 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: K 23/21 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
16968Advanced seminar
Lit. u. audiovisuelle Werke d. 20./21. Jh: Medienwechsel zwischen Film und Schrift (Franz Kröber)
Schedule: Mi 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: JK 31/101 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
17132Practice seminar
Werkstatt wissenschaftliches Schreiben (Paolo Brusa)
Schedule: Di 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: JK 27/106 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
17523Seminar
Weibliche* Körper (Jenny Schrödl)
Schedule: Mi 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: SR IV Seminarraum (Grunewaldstr. 35) -
17523gSeminar
Weibliche* Körper (Jenny Schrödl)
Schedule: Mi 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: SR IV Seminarraum (Grunewaldstr. 35) -
17526Seminar
Drag (Jenny Schrödl)
Schedule: Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: SR I Seminarraum (Grunewaldstr. 35) -
17526gSeminar
Drag (Jenny Schrödl)
Schedule: Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: SR I Seminarraum (Grunewaldstr. 35) -
17595Colloquium
Colloquium für Masterstudierende und Promovierende (Jenny Schrödl)
Schedule: Do 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: 103 Sitzungsraum (Grunewaldstr. 35) -
23203aSeminar
S Schreiben von Abschlußarbeiten (molekulare Pflanzenphysiologie) (Margarete Baier, Thomas Griebel, Petra Redekop)
Schedule: 15.04. - 30.04.2024; Mo,Di; 08:15 - 10:00 Uhr (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: Seminarraum 1 (R 033), Königin-Luise-Straße 12-16 -
23203bPractice seminar
Ü Schreiben von Abschlußarbeiten (molekulare Pflanzenphysiologie) (Margarete Baier, Thomas Griebel, Petra Redekop)
Schedule: 15.04. - 30.04.2024; Mo, Di; 10:15 - 15:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: Seminarraum 1 (R 033), Königin-Luise-Straße 12-16 -
24110711Seminar
AG Seminar Geosciences – Thesis/paper writing and dissemination of results (Pavel Tarasov)
Schedule: Mi 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: D 030 Seminarraum Paläontologie (Malteserstr. 74-100 D) -
28537Seminar
Content Analysis (Solveig Schroth)
Schedule: Mi 16-18 (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: Garystr.55/B Seminarraum (Garystr. 55) -
28537aSeminar
Content Analysis (Solveig Schroth)
Schedule: Mi 16-18 (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: Garystr.55/B Seminarraum (Garystr. 55) -
28541Tutorial
Statistics for Communication Studies, A (Zheni Yaneva / Solveig Schroth)
Schedule: Blockzeiten: Mo 16:00 - 18:00 Uhr, vier Präsenztermine am 22.04. + 13.05. + 10.06. + 08.07. + sonst Online-Selbststudium/ Blog, 10 - 12 Online-Module (Class starts on: 2024-04-22)
Location: Garystr.55/A Hörsaal (Garystr. 55) -
28542Tutorial
Statistics for Communication Studies, B (Zheni Yaneva / Solveig Schroth)
Schedule: Blockzeiten: Do 16:00 - 18:00 Uhr, vier Präsenztermine am 25.04. + 16.05. + 13.06. + 11.07. + sonst Online-Selbststudium/ Blog, 10 - 12 Online-Module (Class starts on: 2024-04-25)
Location: Garystr.55/A Hörsaal (Garystr. 55) -
31304Practice seminar
Wissenschaftliche Texte lesen und schreiben (Clemens Günther)
Schedule: Do 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: Garystr.55/A Hörsaal (Garystr. 55) -
33070Practice seminar
Una vida, ein Text or is there still a photo missing? Biographical writing for progressive people (Timo Berger)
Schedule: Fr 14:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-19)
Location: 214 (Seminarraum) Rüdesheimer Str. 54-56 14197 Berlin -
33090Practice seminar
Cientific Writing (Karina Kriegesmann)
Schedule: Mo 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: 243 (Seminarraum) Rüdesheimer Str. 54-56 14197 Berlin -
40468Colloquium
Praktikumskolloquium: Bewerbung schreiben – Anschreiben und Lebenslauf passgenau entwickeln (5/10/15 LP und 20/25/30 LP) (Natascha Schleich)
Schedule: Fr 12.07. 16:00-20:00, Sa 13.07. 10:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-07-12)
Location: L 113 Seminarzentrum (ohne Fenster) (Otto-von-Simson-Straße 26) -
51464HUWahlveranstaltung
Academic writing: history (Janis Nalbadidacis)
Schedule: Di 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: keine Angabe -
51467HUWahlveranstaltung
The GDR in the 1980s: working with sources (Jens Schöne, Anja Schröter)
Schedule: Di 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: keine Angabe -
51468HUWahlveranstaltung
Academic writing: history (Ruza Fotiadis)
Schedule: Fr 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-19)
Location: keine Angabe -
54962ILanguage Course
Written and Oral Language Competence in Teaching I (Katherine Bull)
Schedule: Do 08:00-10:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: L 23/25 Medienunterstützter Unterrichtsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54962IILanguage Course
Written and Oral Language Competence in Teaching II (Peter Stear)
Schedule: Di 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: KL 25/122a Multifunktionsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54963ILanguage Course
Written and Oral Language Competence in Teaching I (Katherine Bull)
Schedule: Do 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: KL 25/121b Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54963IILanguage Course
Written and Oral Language Competence in Teaching II (Peter Stear)
Schedule: Di 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: KL 25/122a Multifunktionsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54964ILanguage Course
Written and Oral Language Competence in Teaching I (Katherine Bull)
Schedule: Fr 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-19)
Location: KL 25/121b Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54964IILanguage Course
Written and Oral Language Competence in Teaching II (Peter Stear)
Schedule: Do 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: L 201 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54965ILanguage Course
Written and Oral Language Competence in Teaching I (Katherine Bull)
Schedule: Fr 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-19)
Location: KL 25/104 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54965IILanguage Course
Written and Oral Language Competence in Teaching II (Peter Stear)
Schedule: Do 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: L 201 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54972ILanguage Course
Written and Oral Language Competence in Teaching (Sarah Balon)
Schedule: Do 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: JK 30/021 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54972IILanguage Course
Written and Oral Language Competence in Teaching (Manon Vivens)
Schedule: Di 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: KL 25/104 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54982ILanguage Course
Written and Oral Language Competence in Teaching (Alessandra Origgi)
Schedule: Mi 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: KL 26/202 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54982IILanguage Course
Written and Oral Language Competence in Teaching (Alessandra Origgi)
Schedule: Mi 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: KL 26/202 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54991ILanguage Course
Written Language Competence in Teaching (Mercedes Del Campo Garcia)
Schedule: Mo 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: KL 24/121a Multifunktionsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
54992ILanguage Course
Written Language Competence in Teaching (Mercedes Del Campo Garcia)
Schedule: Mi 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: KL 24/121a Multifunktionsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
83707Workshop
Kreative Schreibwerkstatt (Brigitte Reysen)
Schedule: Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2024-09-02)
Location: SSC Raum 005 -
HU53454Seminar
Exitus – Mord, Selbstmord und andere Todesarten in der Oper (Johannes Schröder)
Schedule: Fr 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-19)
Location: AKU 5, 501 (Am Kupfergraben 5)