Advanced search
Searching for 'becker' returned 26 results.
-
08352Lecture
Special Bacteriology and Mycology (Marcus Fulde, Stefan Schwarz, Antina Lübke-Becker und wiss. Mitarbeiter:innen)
Schedule: Mi 15:00-15:45, Fr 10:00-10:45 (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: Hörsaal Tierpathologie (Robert-von-Ostertag-Str. 15) -
08354Practice seminar
Bacteriology and Mycology (practical course) (Marcus Fulde, Stefan Schwarz, Antina Lübke-Becker und wiss. Mitarbeiter:innen)
Schedule: Mi 13:15-14:45, Mi 16:00-17:30, Fr 08:15-09:45, Fr 11:00-12:30 (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: RvO Großer Kursraum R050 (Robert-von-Ostertag-Str. 7-13) -
08361Lecture
Animal disease control II (Stefan Schwarz, Marcus Fulde, Antina Lübke-Becker u. wiss. Mitarbeiter:innen)
Schedule: Mi 10:00-11:30 (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: Hörsaal Klein- und Heimtierklinik (Oertzenweg 19B) -
08373Seminar
Vaccination strategies for pets and livestock in a One Health context (Antina Lübke-Becker)
Schedule: Fr 14:30-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-19)
Location: RvO Seminarraum, R164 (R.-v.-Ostertag-Str. 7-13) -
13257Seminar
Culture in Nazi Germany (Tobias Becker)
Schedule: Di 08:00-10:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: A 127 Übungsraum (Koserstr. 20) -
13258Seminar
Dig Where You Stand! (Tobias Becker)
Schedule: Do 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: A 163 Übungsraum (Koserstr. 20) -
13259Methods Tutorial
History Writing Course (Tobias Becker)
Schedule: Di 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: A 127 Übungsraum (Koserstr. 20) -
13260Seminar
Yearning as Sonderweg? (Tobias Becker)
Schedule: Mi 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: A 320 Übungsraum (Koserstr. 20) -
16604Seminar
Einführung Neuere deutsche Literatur (Annika Becker)
Schedule: Di 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: JK 26/101 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
16615Seminar
Einführung Neuere deutsche Literatur (Annika Becker)
Schedule: Di 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: JK 26/101 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
16690Advanced Seminar
Literarische Identitätskonzepte (Annika Becker)
Schedule: Do 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: JK 31/101 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
16905Seminar
Musikkultur in Deutschland von Schlager bis Techno (Annika Becker)
Schedule: Fr 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-19)
Location: JK 28/112 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
16913Seminar
Stadtbilder – Berlin in Malerei und Fotographie (Annika Becker)
Schedule: Fr 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-19)
Location: JK 28/130 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
16914Practice seminar
Annika Becker: Künstliche Intelligenz - Ethik, Kunst und Kulturwandel (Annika Becker)
Schedule: Do 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: K 31/201 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
23123bSeminar
S Tierphysiologie (Vertiefungsmodul Tierphysiologie/Pflanzenphysiologie) (Ursula Koch, Thorsten Michael Becker)
Schedule: 2. Block: 21.05. - 14.06.2024; Mo, Fr; Ausnahme 1.Termin Di; 13:00 - 15:00 Uhr (Class starts on: 2024-05-21)
Location: 003 Seminarraum EG (Takustr. 6) -
23123cInternship
P Tierphysiologie (Vertiefungsmodul Tierphysiologie/Pflanzenphysiologie) (Thorsten Michael Becker, Ursula Koch)
Schedule: 2. Block: 21.05. - 13.06.2024; Di, Mi, Do; 09:00 - 16:00 Uhr (Class starts on: 2024-05-21)
Location: Praktikumsräume 001-002 & 021; Takustr. 6 -
24101702Practice seminar
Ü - Erde II (Jan Pleuger, Harry Becker, Stine Gutjahr, Jörg Elis Hoffmann)
Schedule: Fr 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-19)
Location: C 011 Hörsaal (Malteserstr. 74-100 C) -
24101725Basic Course
GK - Erde II (Jan Pleuger, Harry Becker, Stine Gutjahr, Jörg Elis Hoffmann)
Schedule: Fr 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-19)
Location: C 011 Hörsaal (Malteserstr. 74-100 C) -
24105513Lab Seminar
Volcanological field course Eifel-Siebengebirge (Harry Becker)
Schedule: Do 25.07. 10:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-07-25)
Location: B 029 Seminarraum Geologie (Malteserstr. 74-100 B) -
24105537On-site Internship
Volcanological field course Eifel-Siebengebirge (Harry Becker)
Schedule: Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2024-07-29)
Location: Mo Im Gelände 01, Di Im Gelände 01, Mi Im Gelände 01, Do Im Gelände 01, Fr Im Gelände 01, Sa Im Gelände 01, So Im Gelände 01 -
24110111Seminar
AG Seminar Geochemie (Becker) (Philipp Friedrich Gleißner, Jörg Elis Hoffmann)
Schedule: Mo 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: B 139 Seminarraum Geologie (Malteserstr. 74-100 B) -
24111911Seminar
TRR 170 Late Accretion onto Terrestrial Planets (Harry Becker)
Schedule: Mo 14:30-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-22)
Location: C 014 großer Seminarraum (Malteserstr. 74-100 C) -
24112402Practice seminar
MSc-GG003: Ü - Geochemie radiogener Isotope (Harry Becker)
Schedule: Do 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: B 029 Seminarraum Geologie (Malteserstr. 74-100 B) -
24112408Advanced Lecture Course
MSc-GG003: VV - Geochemie radiogener Isotope (Harry Becker)
Schedule: Mi 10:00-12:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: B 029 Seminarraum Geologie (Malteserstr. 74-100 B) -
24205601Lecture
V - Theorie und Praxis physisch-geographischer Methodik (Fabian Becker)
Schedule: Do 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: G 202 Hörsaal Geographie (Malteserstr. 74-100 G) -
24210211Seminar
S - Regionale Themen der Physischen Geographie (Fabian Becker)
Schedule: Mi 10:00-12:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: G 110 Hörsaal (Malteserstr. 74-100 G)