Advanced search
Searching for 'britta d 25252525c3 25252525bcmpelmann' returned 17 results.
-
10103001Lecture
Macroeconomics (V) (Britta Gehrke)
Schedule: Mi 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: HFB/D Hörsaal (Garystr. 35-37) -
10103026Methods Tutorial
Macroeconomics (Ü) (Britta Gehrke, Johannes Michael Ossadnik, Tutor*innen)
Schedule: Mo 14:00-16:00, Do 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: Mo HFB/C Hörsaal (Garystr. 35-37), Do Hs 104a Hörsaal (Garystr. 21) -
10144708Advanced Lecture Course
Quantitative Macroeconomics (Britta Gehrke)
Schedule: Do 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: Hs 108 Hörsaal (Garystr. 21) -
10144711Seminar
Quantitative Macroeconomics (Britta Gehrke, Erik Dasenbrock)
Schedule: Di 16:15-17:45, Fr Sa 08:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: Dienstags: Elinor-Ostrom-Hall am Deutschen Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung (DIW Berlin), Mohrenstr. 58, 10117 Berlin ansonsten: Hs 108 Hörsaal -
10144726Methods Tutorial
Quantitative Macroeconomics (Britta Gehrke, Erik Dasenbrock)
Schedule: Di 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: Hs 104a Hörsaal (Garystr. 21) -
10145706Seminar-style instruction
Advanced Macroeconomic Analysis II (Britta Gehrke, Alexander Kriwoluzky)
Schedule: Mi 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: Hs 102 Hörsaal (Garystr. 21) -
10145711Seminar-style instruction
Advanced Macroeconomic Analysis II (Britta Gehrke, Alexander Kriwoluzky)
Schedule: Mi 08:00-10:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: Hs 102 Hörsaal (Garystr. 21) -
10192051Colloquium
macroeconomic colloquium (Britta Gehrke, Erik Dasenbrock, Johannes Michael Ossadnik)
Schedule: Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2024-04-09)
Location: Di 202 Sitzungsraum / Kaminzimmer (Boltzmannstr. 16-20), Mi 010 Seminarraum UG (Thielallee 73), Do 315 Besprechungsraum (Garystr. 21), Fr 202 Sitzungsraum / Kaminzimmer (Boltzmannstr. 16-20) -
10194111Seminar
Research Seminar in Economics (Giacomo Corneo, Natalia Danzer, Britta Gehrke, Jan Marcus, Svenja Miltner, Peter Mohr, Dieter Nautz, Max Steinhardt)
Schedule: Do 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: 202 Sitzungsraum / Kaminzimmer (Boltzmannstr. 16-20) -
13442Seminar
Melting pot and Krakow model 1450-1600 (Britta Dümpelmann)
Schedule: Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2024-04-24)
Location: A 121 / Exkursion -
13443SeminarCancelled
Media approaches to medieval art (Britta Dümpelmann)
Schedule: Do 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-18)
Location: A 336 Übungsraum (Koserstr. 20) -
23313aLecture
V Introduction to Mathematical Modelling in Biology (Thibault Moulin, Britta Tietjen)
Schedule: 1. Block: 15.04.2024 - 15.05.2024 (no class on 10.05.24); Mo, Mi u Fr, 09:00-10:30 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: Seminarraum AG Tietjen (R212), Gartenhaus -
23313bSeminar
S Introduction to Mathematical Modelling in Biology (Thibault Moulin, Britta Tietjen)
Schedule: 1. Block: 15.04.2024 - 15.05.2024 (no class on 10.05.24); Mo, Mi u Fr, 10:30 - 11:30 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: Seminarraum AG Tietjen (R212), Gartenhaus -
23313cPC-based Seminar
S-PC Introduction to Mathematical Modelling in Biology (Thibault Moulin, Britta Tietjen)
Schedule: 1. Block: 15.04.2024 - 15.05.2024 (no class on 10.05.24); Mo, Mi u Fr, 12:15-13:30 (Class starts on: 2024-04-15)
Location: Seminarraum AG Tietjen (R212), Gartenhaus -
5742A11Module A
Digitales Publizieren und Präsentieren - Lehrveranstaltung 1.1 (Präsenz-Modul) (Britta Micheel)
Schedule: Do 10:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-25)
Location: JK 27/114 Orkan (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
5742B11Module B
Digitales Projektmanagement - Lehrveranstaltung 1.1 (Präsenz-Modul) (Britta Micheel)
Schedule: Di 10:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-23)
Location: JK 27/114 Orkan (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
5742B12Module B
Digitales Projektmanagement - Lehrveranstaltung 1.2 (Präsenz-Modul) (Britta Micheel)
Schedule: Di 14:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-23)
Location: JK 27/114 Orkan (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)