Advanced search
Searching for 'daz politik' returned 53 results.
-
13254Advanced Seminar
Arts and Politics in Germany, 1918-2000 (Theresa Angenlahr)
Schedule: Di 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-15)
Location: A 124 Übungsraum (Koserstr. 20) -
14501Introductory Course
(EK) "Introduction to politics, society and political economy of Japan" (Steffen Richard Heinrich)
Schedule: Di 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-15)
Location: 2.2059 Seminarraum (Fabeckstr. 23/25) -
15051Proseminar
Polity, Politics, Policy: What exactly is politics? (Johanna Schnabel)
Schedule: Mi 10-12 (Class starts on: 2024-10-16)
Location: Garystr.55/B Seminarraum (Garystr. 55) -
15172Advanced seminar
Hannah Arendt: Truth, lies, propaganda and judgment in politics (Dennis Wutzke)
Schedule: Mo 16-18 (Class starts on: 2024-10-14)
Location: Ihnestr.22/UG 3 Seminarraum (Ihnestr. 22) -
15221Advanced seminar
"Digitalization in economy and society in Germany - active design or catch-up development through state policy?" (Oliver Pfirrmann)
Schedule: Di 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-15)
Location: Ihnestr.21/A Hörsaal (Ihnestr. 21) -
15422Seminar
Development theory and policy (Philipp Lepenies)
Schedule: Di 12-14 (Class starts on: 2024-10-15)
Location: Ihnestr. 21/F -
15481Seminar
Politics, State and Society in Israel: Ideological Programmes, Party-political Interpretation and Societal Change (Sabine Hofmann)
Schedule: Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2024-10-25)
Location: Ihnestr.21/A Hörsaal (Ihnestr. 21) -
15532Project Seminar
Public Opinion in Africa: Introduction and Analysis of survey data - part 1 (Anja Osei)
Schedule: Do 12-14 (Class starts on: 2024-10-17)
Location: Ihnestr.21/B Hörsaal (Ihnestr. 21) -
15532aProject Seminar
Public Opinion in Africa: Introduction and Analysis of survey data (Anja Osei)
Schedule: Do 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-17)
Location: Ihnestr.21/B Hörsaal (Ihnestr. 21) -
15542Colloquium
Colloquium Politics in Africa (Anja Osei)
Schedule: Mi 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-16)
Location: Garystr.55/121 Seminarraum (Garystr. 55) -
15571Seminar
Introduction and basics of German and French politics (Miriam Hartlapp-Zugehör)
Schedule: Di 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-15)
Location: Ihnestr.22/UG 2 Seminarraum (Ihnestr. 22) -
15600Lecture
Gender, Intersectionality and Politics: An Introduction (Gülay Caglar)
Schedule: Do 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-17)
Location: Garystr.55/302a Seminarraum (Garystr. 55) -
15601Seminar
Current Debates in Gender, Intersectionality and Politics (Gülay Caglar)
Schedule: Do 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-17)
Location: Ihnestr.21/F Seminarraum (Ihnestr. 21) -
16741Seminar
Lehr- und Lernperspektiven im DaF/DaZ-Unterricht (Francesco Manelli)
Schedule: Di 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-15)
Location: JK 31/102 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
16910Seminar
Culture and Politics in the Weimar Republic (Muriel Ernestus)
Schedule: Mi 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-16)
Location: JK 31/228 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
17201Seminar
DaZ/SB (MA) für Auswärtige 1 (Geeske Strecker)
Schedule: -
Location: Online -
17202Seminar
DaZ/SB (MA) für Auswärtige 2 (Geeske Strecker)
Schedule: -
Location: Online -
17203Seminar
DaZ/SB (MA) für Auswärtige 3 (Geeske Strecker)
Schedule: -
Location: Online -
17204Seminar
DaZ/SB (MA), Willkommensklasse 1 (Geeske Strecker)
Schedule: Do 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-17)
Location: JK 29/124 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
17205Seminar
DaZ/SB (MA), Willkommensklasse 2 (Geeske Strecker)
Schedule: Do 14:30-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-17)
Location: JK 31/101 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
17208Schulpraktikum
Schulpraktikum DaZ/SB, Grundschule und ISS/GYM (Heike Baake, Barbara Krischer, Diana Maak, Geeske Strecker, Marei Kölling)
Schedule: -
Location: keine Angabe -
17210Seminar
DaZ/SB (MA), Grundschule 1 (Heike Baake)
Schedule: Mo 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-14)
Location: JK 31/101 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
17211Seminar
DaZ/SB (MA), Grundschule 2 (Heike Baake)
Schedule: Mo 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-14)
Location: JK 31/101 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
17212Seminar
DaZ/SB (MA), Grundschule 3 (Heike Baake)
Schedule: Mo 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-14)
Location: JK 28/130 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
17213Seminar
DaZ/SB (MA), Grundschule 4 (Heike Baake)
Schedule: Mi 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-16)
Location: KL 32/123 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
17214Seminar
DaZ/SB (MA), Schnellläufer*innen (Heike Baake)
Schedule: Mi 14:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-16)
Location: KL 23/140 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
17215Seminar
DaZ/SB (MA), Grundschule 6 (Heike Baake)
Schedule: Do 14:30-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-17)
Location: JK 26/101 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
17216Seminar
DaZ/SB (MA), Grundschule 7 (Heike Baake)
Schedule: Do 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-17)
Location: JK 26/101 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
17217Seminar
DaZ/SB (MA), Grundschule 8 (Barbara Krischer)
Schedule: Do 14:30-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-17)
Location: JK 29/118 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
17218Seminar
DaZ/SB (MA), Grundschule 9 (Marei Kölling)
Schedule: Do 14:30-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-17)
Location: JK 28/130 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
17219Seminar
DaZ/SB (MA), Grundschule 10 (Marei Kölling)
Schedule: Do 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-17)
Location: JK 31/101 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
17230Seminar
DaZ/SB (MA), ISS/GYM: Deutsch 1 (Geeske Strecker)
Schedule: Mi 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-16)
Location: J 32/102 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
17231Seminar
DaZ/SB (MA), ISS/GYM: Deutsch 2 (Geeske Strecker)
Schedule: Mi 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-16)
Location: JK 26/101 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
17232Seminar
DaZ/SB (MA), ISS/GYM, Deutsch 3 (Geeske Strecker)
Schedule: Fr 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-18)
Location: KL 32/123 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
17233Seminar
DaZ/SB (MA), ISS/GYM: Deutsch 4 (Geeske Strecker)
Schedule: Fr 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-18)
Location: JK 29/124 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
17234Seminar
DaZ/SB (MA), ISS/GYM: Biologie/Chemie 1 (Barbara Krischer)
Schedule: Mo 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-14)
Location: JK 31/125 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
17235Seminar
DaZ/SB (MA), ISS/GYM: Biologie/Chemie 2 (Barbara Krischer)
Schedule: Mo 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-14)
Location: JK 31/228 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
17236Seminar
DaZ/SB (MA), ISS/GYM: Biologie/Chemie 3 (Barbara Krischer)
Schedule: Di 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-15)
Location: J 32/102 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
17237Seminar
DaZ/SB (MA), ISS/GYM: Biologie/Chemie 4 (Barbara Krischer)
Schedule: Mi 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-16)
Location: JK 31/228 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
17238Seminar
DaZ/SB (MA), ISS/GYM: Biologie/Chemie 5 (Barbara Krischer)
Schedule: Mi 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-16)
Location: JK 31/227 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
17239Seminar
DaZ/SB (MA), ISS/GYM: Politik/Philosophie/Ethik 1 (Barbara Krischer)
Schedule: Fr 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-18)
Location: 006 Seminarraum (Fabeckstr. 35 ) -
17240Seminar
DaZ/SB (MA), ISS/GYM: Politik/Philosophie/Ethik 2 (Barbara Krischer)
Schedule: Fr 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-18)
Location: JK 31/124 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
17241Seminar
DaZ/SB (MA), ISS/GYM: Politik/Philosophie/Ethik 3 (Barbara Krischer)
Schedule: Do 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-17)
Location: JK 29/124 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
17242Seminar
DaZ/SB (MA), ISS/GYM: Mathe/Physik/Informatik 1 (Heike Baake)
Schedule: Fr 10:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-18)
Location: KL 25/134 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
17243Seminar
DaZ/SB (MA), ISS/GYM: Mathe/Physik/Informatik 2 (Robson Carapeto Conceição)
Schedule: Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2024-11-08)
Location: 003 Seminarraum -
17244Seminar
DaZ/SB (MA), ISS/GYM: Geschichte 1 (Diana Maak)
Schedule: Do 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-17)
Location: KL 32/202 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
17245Seminar
DaZ/SB (MA), ISS/GYM: Geschichte 2 (Diana Maak)
Schedule: Fr 10:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-18)
Location: 010 Seminarraum (Fabeckstr. 35 ) -
17246Seminar
DaZ/SB (MA), ISS/GYM: Geschichte 3 (Diana Maak)
Schedule: Fr 10:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-25)
Location: 010 Seminarraum (Fabeckstr. 35 ) -
17247Seminar
DaZ/SB (MA), ISS/GYM: Q-Master Kunst (Diana Maak)
Schedule: Fr 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-11-08)
Location: JK 29/124 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
17248Seminar
DaZ/SB (MA), ISS/GYM: Fremdsprachen (Marei Kölling)
Schedule: Fr 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-18)
Location: KL 32/102 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45) -
28514Seminar
Gender and Politics in the Digital Sphere (Katharina Heger)
Schedule: Mi 14-16 (Class starts on: 2024-10-16)
Location: Garystr.55/B Seminarraum (Garystr. 55) -
33320Seminar
Small states in international politics: the Caribbean and Central America (Günther Maihold)
Schedule: Mo 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-14)
Location: K02 Seminarraum (Kellerraum), Rüdesheimer Str. 54-56, 14195 Berlin -
33320aSeminar
Small states in international politics: the Caribbean and Central America (Günther Maihold)
Schedule: Mo 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2024-10-14)
Location: K02 Seminarraum (Kellerraum), Rüdesheimer Str. 54-56, 14195 Berlin