Advanced search
Searching for 'montavon' returned 6 results.
-
19000450Colloquium
Pseudo-Course: Bachelor-, Master- and PHD-Colloquium (N.N., Katharina Baum, Pavle Blagojevic, Ulrike Bücking, Alexandru Constantinescu, Jan-Hendrik de Wiljes, Ana Djurdjevac, Christian Haase, Pauline Hiort, Felix Höfling, Ralf Kornhuber, Marian Margraf, Grégoire Montavon, Claudia Müller-Birn, Olaf Parcz...)
Schedule: Fr 10:00-12:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2023-04-23)
Location: T9/137 Konferenzraum (Takustr. 9) -
19000899Miscellaneous
Pseudo-LV: Other Room Reservations (N.N., Martin Aleksandrov, Klaus Altmann, Katharina Baum, Ralf Borndörfer, Alexandru Constantinescu, Lisa Eggerichs, Daniel Göhring, Larissa Groth, Christian Haase, Barry Linnert, Georg Loho, Grégoire Montavon, Olaf Parczyk, Nicolas Perkowski, Lutz Pr...)
Schedule: Mo 10:00-12:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2024-04-09)
Location: A7/SR 031 (Arnimallee 7) -
19303701Lecture
Artificial Intelligence (Grégoire Montavon)
Schedule: Di 16:00-18:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: T9/Gr. Hörsaal (Takustr. 9) -
19303702Practice seminar
Practice seminar for Artificial intelligence (Grégoire Montavon)
Schedule: Di 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-16)
Location: T9/Gr. Hörsaal (Takustr. 9) -
19333912Project Seminar
Implementation Project: Lab Machine Learning for Data Science (Grégoire Montavon)
Schedule: Fr 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2024-04-19)
Location: T9/K 036 Rechnerpoolraum (Takustr. 9) -
19334011Seminar
Seminar: Explainable AI for Decision Making (Grégoire Montavon)
Schedule: Mi 14:00-16:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2024-04-17)
Location: A7/SR 031 (Arnimallee 7)
Limit search results
All institutions
- All institutions
- Berlin University Alliance
- Career Service
- Center for Academic Advising and Psychological Counseling
- Dahlem Research School
- Department of Biology, Chemistry, and Pharmacy
- Department of Earth Sciences
- Department of Education and Psychology
- Department of History and Cultural Studies
- Department of Law
- Department of Mathematics and Computer Science
- Department of Philosophy and Humanities
- Department of Physics
- Department of Political and Social Sciences
- Department of Veterinary Medicine
- EinS@FU
- Executive Board
- FUB-IT und UB
- Insitute for Latin American Studies
- Institute for East European Studies
- John F. Kennedy Institute for North American Studies
- Language Center
- Margherita von Brentano Center for Gender Studies
- School of Business and Economics
- University Library
- ZE Datenverarbeitung
- ZE FUB-IT
- ZI Dahlem School of Education
- ZUV-Abt. V Lehre u. Studienangelegen.
All course types
- All course types
- Abschlusskolloquium
- Action Learning
- Advanced graduate seminar
- Advanced Lecture Course
- Advanced seminar
- Basic Course
- Begrüßungs- und Abschlussveranstaltung
- Brückenkurs
- Colloquium
- Conversation Course
- Course
- E-Learning
- Elective Lecture
- Excursion
- Externes Praktikum
- Fallstudienseminar
- Graduate Course / Lecture
- Graduate Course / Project Seminar
- Grundkurs/ Wahlpflichtvorlesung
- Integrierte Veranstaltung
- Interdisciplinary Seminar
- Internship
- Internship / Seminar
- Introduction
- Introductory Course
- Introductory Course / Seminar
- Introductory Seminar
- Klausurübung
- Kompaktkurs
- Lab Seminar
- Laboratory Course
- Language Course
- Learning Lab
- Lecture
- Lecture / Tutorial
- Lehrforschungsprojekt
- Literaturseminar
- Mentoring
- Methodenkurs
- Methods Tutorial
- Miscellaneous
- Modul
- Modul H
- Module A
- Module B
- Module C
- Module D
- Module E
- Module F
- Module G
- On-site Internship
- On-site Seminar
- Orientierungswoche
- PC-based Seminar
- Practice seminar
- Praktische Übung
- Praxisübung
- Problemorientiertes Lernen
- Professional Internship
- Project
- Project Course
- Project Seminar
- Projekt
- Projektmodul
- Projektpraktikum
- Proseminar
- Reading Course
- Research Internship
- Research Seminar
- Review Course
- Ringvorlesung
- RV
- S/HS (Seminar/Graduate Seminar)
- S/Ü (Seminar/Practice Seminar)
- Schulpraktikum
- Seminar
- Seminar / Undergraduate Course
- Seminar with practice
- Seminar-style instruction
- Sicherheitsrelevantes Praktikum
- Sprachvermittlung im Sprachlabor
- Studentisches Tutorium
- Testtermin
- Tutorial
- Undergraduate Course / Seminar
- Unterrichtspraktikum
- Wahlveranstaltung
- Workshop
- Written Exam
- Zentralübung
All languages
- All languages
- Arabic
- Chinese
- Deutsch/ Koreanisch
- Deutsch/Hebräisch/Englisch
- Deutsch/Niederländisch
- Deutsch/Romanische Sprachen
- Deutsch/Spanisch/Englisch
- Deutsch/Spanisch/Portugiesisch
- Dutch
- Englisch/Portugiesisch
- Englisch/Spanisch
- English
- French
- German
- German/English
- German/Portuguese
- German/Spanish
- Italian
- Japanese
- Katalanisch
- Koreanisch
- Persian
- Polish
- Portuguese
- Russian
- Spanish
- Spanish/Portuguese
- Turkish
- Ukrainisch
- upon agreement
All buildings
- All buildings Albrecht-Thaer-Weg 6-8 / Altbau - Anbau Albrecht-Thaer-Weg 6-8 / Neubau Altensteinstr. 15 Altensteinstr. 15 / Flachbau Altensteinstr. 2 / Villa Altensteinstr. 23 / Büchermagazin Altensteinstr. 33 Altensteinstr. 34 Altensteinstr. 40 Altensteinstr. 44B Altensteinstr. 48 / Villa Altensteinstr. 6 / Institutsgebäude Arnimallee 10 Arnimallee 11 / Villa Arnimallee 12 Arnimallee 14 Arnimallee 2 / 4 / Villa Arnimallee 22 / Bauteil III Arnimallee 22 / Hörsäle Arnimallee 22 / Trakt A Arnimallee 3-5 Arnimallee 6 / Schnellbau Arnimallee 7 Arnimallee 9 Binger Straße 40 / Alfried- Krupp-Haus Berlin Boltzmannstr. 1 Boltzmannstr. 16-20 / Altbau Boltzmannstr. 16-20 / Flachbau Boltzmannstr. 16-20 / Hörsaalgebäude Boltzmannstr. 3 Boltzmannstr. 4 Brentanostr. 50 Brentanostr. 52 Brümmerstr. 10 Brümmerstr. 34 Brümmerstr. 48 u. 50 Brümmerstr. 52 Carl-Heinr.Becker Weg 6-10 / Altbau Carl-Heinr.Becker Weg 6-10 / Neubau Ehrenbergstr. 26 / 28 Fabeckstr. 13 Fabeckstr. 14-16 Ethnologisches Museum Fabeckstr. 15 Fabeckstr. 23/25 Neubau Kl. Fächer Fabeckstr. 30 Fabeckstr. 32 Fabeckstr. 34 / 36 Fabeckstr. 35 Modulbau Fabeckstr. 36A Fabeckstr. 37 Fabeckstr. 69 Fabeckstr. 7 Garystr. 21 Garystr. 35-37 / Henry-Ford-Bau Garystr. 39 / Neuer Bücherturm Garystr. 39 / UB Verwaltungsgeb. und alter Bücherturm Garystr. 45 Garystr. 5 Institut f. Toxikologie Garystr. 55 Garystr. 65 Garystr. 69 Gelfertstr. 45 Goethestr. 49 / Gästehaus Gosslerstr. 2 / 4 Gosslerstr. 2 / 4 / Gartenhaus Grunewaldstr. 34 Grunewaldstr. 34A Grunewaldstr. 35 / Altbau Grunewaldstr. 35 / Anbau Habelschwerdter Allee 30 Habelschwerdter Allee 34A Habelschwerdter Allee 45 / Philologische Bibliothek Habelschwerdter Allee 45 / Rostlaube Habelschwerdter Allee 45 / Silberlaube Haderslebener Str. 9 / Haus 3 Gewächshaus Haderslebener Str. 9 / Haus 4 Flaschenlager Haderslebener Str. 9 / Haus 6 Bürogeb. ehem. Bienenhaus Haderslebener Str. 9 / Haus 7 Tierhaus Haderslebener Str. 9 / Haus 8 Flachbau Haderslebener Str. 9 / Haus 9 Villa Harnackstr. 1 Hittorfstr. 16 Hittorfstr. 18 (Altbau) Hittorfstr. 18 (Neubau) Hittorfstr. 4 Hüttenweg 7 Hüttenweg 7 / Hörsaalgebäude Hüttenweg 7A / Nebenhaus Ihnestr. 21 Ihnestr. 22 Ihnestr. 24 Ihnestr. 26 Ihnestr. 28 / UB Iltisstr. 1 / Studentenverwaltung Iltisstr. 4 Iltisstr. 7 Kaiserswertherstr. 16-18 Kelchstr. 31 Koserstr. 20 / Bauteil A, B, C, D, E Koserstr. 20 / Bauteil F Koserstr. 21 Königin-Luise-Str. 1 / 3 / Altbau Königin-Luise-Str. 1 / 3 / Neubau Königin-Luise-Str. 12 / 16 Königin-Luise-Str. 12/16 Forschungsgewächshaus Königin-Luise-Str. 2 / 4 / Quergebäude hinten Königin-Luise-Str. 2 / 4 / Vorderhaus und rechtes Gebäude Königin-Luise-Str. 24 / 26 Königin-Luise-Str. 28 / 30 Königin-Luise-Str. 47 / Sporthalle Königin-Luise-Str. 47 / Villa Königin-Luise-Str. 49 / Haus 1 Alu- Stall Königin-Luise-Str. 49 / Haus 2 Stallgebäude Königin-Luise-Str. 49 / Haus 3+4 Alte Meierei Königin-Luise-Str. 49 / Haus 5 Inst.f.Tierernährung Königin-Luise-Str. 49 / Haus 6 Schweinestall Königin-Luise-Str. 49 / Haus 8 Virologie Königin-Luise-Str. 6-8 Botanisches Museum Königin-Luise-Str. 86 / Kindertagesstätte Königsweg 61-69 / Haus 19 Lagerhaus Königsweg 61-69 / Haus 21 Inst.f.Parasitologie u.Tropenvet Königsweg 61-69 / Haus 22 Tiergesundheit Königsweg 61-69 / Haus 23 Kursraum Königsweg 61-69 / Haus 24 Schafstall Königsweg 61-69 / Haus 25 Stallgebäude Königsweg 61-69 / Haus 26 Klinik für Klauentiere Königsweg 61-69 / Haus 27 Tierklinik für Fortpflanzung Königsweg 61-69 / Haus 28 Stall- und Hörsaalgebäude Königsweg 61-69 / Haus 29 Gefahrstofflager Königsweg 61-69 / Haus 30 Stall- und Garagengebäude Königsweg 61-69 / Haus 32 Andrologie und Schweinestall Königsweg 61-69 / Haus 34 Großer Rinderstall Königsweg 61-69 / Haus 36 Inst.für Lebensmittelhygiene Landoltweg 9 / 11 Lansstr. 5 / Villa Lansstr. 7 / 9 Lansstr. 8 Ethnologisches Museum Malteserstr. 74-100 A / Haus A Malteserstr. 74-100 B / Haus B Malteserstr. 74-100 C / Haus C Malteserstr. 74-100 D / Haus D Malteserstr. 74-100 E / Haus E Malteserstr. 74-100 F / Haus F Sporthalle Malteserstr. 74-100 G / Haus G Malteserstr. 74-100 H / Haus H Malteserstr. 74-100 I / Haus I Archiv Publizisten Malteserstr. 74-100 J / Haus J Baracke Malteserstr. 74-100 K / Haus K Malteserstr. 74-100 L / Haus L Malteserstr. 74-100 M / Haus M Malteserstr. 74-100 N / Haus N Malteserstr. 74-100 O / Haus O Bibliothek Malteserstr. 74-100 P / Haus P Parkhaus Malteserstr. 74-100 Q / Haus Q Mensa Malteserstr. 74-100 R / Haus R Malteserstr. 74-100 S / Haus S Malteserstr. 74-100 T / Haus T Malteserstr. 74-100 U / Haus U Bunker Malteserstr. 74-100 V / Haus V Kesselhaus Oertzenweg 19B / Haus 1 Klinik für Kleine Haustiere Oertzenweg 19B / Haus 2 Wohnhaus Oertzenweg 19B / Haus 3 Klinik für Pferde Oertzenweg 19B / Haus 3.1 Stall 1 Oertzenweg 19B / Haus 3.2 Stall 2 Oertzenweg 19B / Haus 4 Ehem. Brennerei / Dekanat Oertzenweg 19B / Haus 6 Bibliothek Oertzenweg 19B / Haus 7 Ehem. Herrenhaus / Mensa Oertzenweg 19B / Haus 8 Betriebstechnik Oertzenweg 19B / Haus 9.1 Weiterbildungszentrum Oertzenweg 19B / Haus 9.2 Wohnhaus Oertzenweg 19B / Haus 11 Inst. für Veterinär-Biochemie Oertzenweg 19B / Haus 11 Inst. für Veterinär-Physiologie Online Otto-von Simson-Straße 15 Otto-von-Simson-Straße 11 Otto-von-Simson-Straße 13 Otto-von-Simson-Straße 16 / Bibliothek Otto-von-Simson-Straße 19 Otto-von-Simson-Straße 23 Otto-von-Simson-Straße 26 / Mensa Otto-von-Simson-Straße 3 Otto-von-Simson-Straße 7 Philippstr. 13 R.-v.-Ostertag-Str. 7-13 Rheinbabenallee 49 Robert-von-Ostertag-Str. 15 / Haus 31 Inst.f.Veterinär-Pathologie/Gefl Robert-von-Ostertag-Str. 15 / Haus 31.1 Rudeloffweg 25 / 27 Rüdesheimer Str. 54 / 56 Schloßstr. 1 Schloßstr. 69B / Abgußsammlung Schmitt-Ott-Str. 13 / Wasserturm Schwendenerstr. 1 / Praktikumsgebäude Schwendenerstr. 17 / Villa Schwendenerstr. 27 Schwendenerstr. 31 Schwendenerstr. 33 Silberberg 1 Takustr. 3 Takustr. 6 Takustr. 7 Takustr. 9 Thielallee 36 / Kino Capitol Thielallee 43 Thielallee 50 Thielallee 52 Thielallee 63 / Hahn-Meitner-Bau Thielallee 67 Thielallee 73 Vant-Hoff-Str. 6 Vant-Hoff-Str. 8